Top Combination

"A combination is where Player 1 Assists Player 2 to Score Or Player 2 Assists Player 1 to Score"

Photo Player 1 Photo Player 2 Team Logo Team Name Number of Combination
Alexander Sasha Godfrey Fujita Kodai FCB 11
Daniel Pavon Fujita Kodai FCB 6
SUGURU JEPUN EITA JEPUN FC Jepun 4
Archie Wrigley Fujita Kodai FCB 4
FELIX XUAN HENRY LEYDEN ZIYUAN DAMIEN QUEK Barker Boys 4
Neyo Lohoff Raiyan Izdihar Sporting Lisbon 4
Wildan Zayan Sustrawandijuanda Jeric Kow (Gao Jie) Serangoon Cubs 4
ZIYUAN DAMIEN QUEK MUHD AIMAN ZAINAL BIN ZAINUDDIN Barker Boys 3
Maia Lopin Aqil Shahaul Yazid ESPZEN SS Sunday 3
Raiyan Izdihar James Hong Sporting Lisbon 3
Maia Lopin Shunji Noriko Negi ESPZEN SS Sunday 3
Wildan Zayan Sustrawandijuanda Pereira Dos Anjos Rodrigues Santiago Serangoon Cubs 3
Caelan Tay Raiyan Izdihar Sporting Lisbon 3
Fujita Kodai Joshua McKenzie FCB 3
Ashton Tan Neyo Lohoff Sporting Lisbon 3
Charlie Thomas Phelps Shunji Noriko Negi ESPZEN SS Sunday 2
Kiong Yu Qi Jeric Kow (Gao Jie) Serangoon Cubs 2
Lachlan Scott Young Kaede Furuichi FCB 2
Daniel Pavon Kaede Furuichi FCB 2
Raiyan Izdihar Ashton Tan Sporting Lisbon 2
Angus Yuan Innes Charlie Thomas Phelps ESPZEN SS Sunday 2
Archie Wrigley Saarang Srinivasan FCB 2
Angus Yuan Innes Shunji Noriko Negi ESPZEN SS Sunday 2
Umar Hassan Eddy Junaidy Nimisha Ghosh ESPZEN SS Sunday 2
SUGURU JEPUN YUKITORA JEPUN FC Jepun 2
Caelan Tay James Hong Sporting Lisbon 2
GENG KHIANG MARC TAN FELIX XUAN HENRY LEYDEN Barker Boys 2
Saarang Srinivasan Daniel Pavon FCB 2
Nimisha Ghosh Shunji Noriko Negi ESPZEN SS Sunday 2
Aqil Shahaul Yazid Angus Yuan Innes ESPZEN SS Sunday 2
Umar Hassan Eddy Junaidy Shunji Noriko Negi ESPZEN SS Sunday 2
Joshua McKenzie Archie Wrigley FCB 2
Joshua McKenzie Kaede Furuichi FCB 2
Daniel Pavon Alexander Sasha Godfrey FCB 2
William Santos Harry Tunney ACM Academy Juniors 1
Jayden Pua Raiyan Izdihar Sporting Lisbon 1
Maia Lopin Angus Yuan Innes ESPZEN SS Sunday 1
Ashton Tan Jacob Lin Sporting Lisbon 1
Eron Kow Jeric Kow (Gao Jie) Serangoon Cubs 1
Jeric Kow (Gao Jie) Kaeshav Vir Shivakumar Serangoon Cubs 1
Lachlan Scott Young Daniel Pavon FCB 1
MAO JEPUN SUGURU JEPUN FC Jepun 1
Kaede Furuichi Fujita Kodai FCB 1
Shreyas Rajan Fujita Kodai FCB 1
EITA JEPUN RIN JEPUN FC Jepun 1
Yuto Sumi Harry Tunney ACM Academy Juniors 1
Caelan Tay Ashton Tan Sporting Lisbon 1
Ho Shane Yiran ZIYUAN DAMIEN QUEK Barker Boys 1
Alexander Sasha Godfrey Saarang Srinivasan FCB 1
Eugene Leong Zuo Wei Shunji Noriko Negi ESPZEN SS Sunday 1
WEI JIAN RYAN THAM MUHD AIMAN ZAINAL BIN ZAINUDDIN Barker Boys 1
Archie Wrigley Alexander Sasha Godfrey FCB 1
Caelan Tay Jacob Lin Sporting Lisbon 1
Pereira Dos Anjos Rodrigues Santiago Jeric Kow (Gao Jie) Serangoon Cubs 1
Eugene Leong Zuo Wei Ohad Zamir ESPZEN SS Sunday 1
REON JEPUN EITA JEPUN FC Jepun 1
Ohad Zamir Angus Yuan Innes ESPZEN SS Sunday 1
Alexander Sasha Godfrey Joshua McKenzie FCB 1
Lachlan Scott Young Joshua McKenzie FCB 1
REON JEPUN KAI JEPUN FC Jepun 1
Yash Khurana Harry Tunney ACM Academy Juniors 1
Ashton Tan James Hong Sporting Lisbon 1
Noah Ratner Harry Tunney ACM Academy Juniors 1
EITA JEPUN YUKITORA JEPUN FC Jepun 1
Ohad Zamir Shunji Noriko Negi ESPZEN SS Sunday 1
Alexander Sasha Godfrey Kaede Furuichi FCB 1
Myles Lynch Caelan Tay Sporting Lisbon 1
WEI JIAN RYAN THAM ZIYUAN DAMIEN QUEK Barker Boys 1
Khairulrizqi Irfan Muhd Khairillah Issac Goh Serangoon Cubs 1
KAI JEPUN YUKI JEPUN FC Jepun 1
Angus Yuan Innes Umar Hassan Eddy Junaidy ESPZEN SS Sunday 1
Saarang Srinivasan Fujita Kodai FCB 1
Khairulrizqi Irfan Muhd Khairillah Pereira Dos Anjos Rodrigues Santiago Serangoon Cubs 1
Yuto Sumi Kaito Sumi ACM Academy Juniors 1
Raiyan Izdihar Myles Lynch Sporting Lisbon 1
Kaede Furuichi Shreyas Rajan FCB 1
Angus Yuan Innes Nimisha Ghosh ESPZEN SS Sunday 1
YU KIT RYAN LIM FELIX XUAN HENRY LEYDEN Barker Boys 1
YU FONG ISSAC NG Barker Boys 1
Jeric Kow (Gao Jie) Muhammad Irfan Sahlan Serangoon Cubs 1
Ho Shane Yiran ZHANG YAO JOSEPH LIM Barker Boys 1
Eugene Leong Zuo Wei Angus Yuan Innes ESPZEN SS Sunday 1
Maxhe Johanssen Jake Lee ACM Academy Juniors 1
Gaddiel Goh Caelan Tay Sporting Lisbon 1
Myles Lynch James Hong Sporting Lisbon 1
James Hong Neyo Lohoff Sporting Lisbon 1
MIKHAIL KAI-AHN MOHD NASIR NASIR FELIX XUAN HENRY LEYDEN Barker Boys 1
GENG KHIANG MARC TAN MIKHAIL KAI-AHN MOHD NASIR NASIR Barker Boys 1
Joshua McKenzie Daniel Pavon FCB 1
YUKITORA JEPUN REON JEPUN FC Jepun 1
EITO JEPUN SUGURU JEPUN FC Jepun 1
Yuto Sumi Yu Iijima ACM Academy Juniors 1
MIKHAIL KAI-AHN MOHD NASIR NASIR YU KIT RYAN LIM Barker Boys 1
Charlie Thomas Phelps Nimisha Ghosh ESPZEN SS Sunday 1








Title Sponsor

Referee Sponsor

 



Affiliate Member

Supported By