Date Time Home Away Pitch Match Report Match Preview Duration
10-Sep-2017 11:00 AM EAGLE UNITED FC
2 vs 4
Sporting Lisbon Bendemeer Sec School - 11aside 40 mins each half 10 mins half time
10-Sep-2017 01:15 PM ISA Hippos
2 vs 7
FC YOU9TED Bendemeer Sec School - 11aside 40 mins each half 10 mins half time
10-Sep-2017 03:15 PM ESPZEN SS Black
12 vs 1
Sahablood FC Bendemeer Sec School - 11aside 40 mins each half 10 mins half time
24-Sep-2017 11:00 AM FC YOU9TED
3 vs 1
DPS International School FC Bendemeer Sec School - 11aside 40 mins each half 10 mins half time
24-Sep-2017 01:00 PM Sporting Lisbon
2 vs 3
ACM Academy Juniors Bendemeer Sec School - 11aside 40 mins each half 10 mins half time
24-Sep-2017 03:00 PM EAGLE UNITED FC
0 vs 4
ESPZEN SS Black Bendemeer Sec School - 11aside 40 mins each half 10 mins half time
24-Sep-2017 03:00 PM Sahablood FC
1 vs 3
ISA Hippos Bowen Sec School 40 mins each half 10 mins half time
08-Oct-2017 11:00 AM ACM Academy Juniors
9 vs 4
DPS International School FC Bendemeer Sec School - 11aside 40 mins each half 10 mins half time
08-Oct-2017 01:00 PM Sahablood FC
1 vs 4
Sporting Lisbon Bendemeer Sec School - 11aside 40 mins each half 10 mins half time
08-Oct-2017 03:00 PM ESPZEN SS Black
3 vs 0
ISA Hippos Bendemeer Sec School - 11aside WALKOVER 40 mins each half 10 mins half time
08-Oct-2017 03:00 PM EAGLE UNITED FC
2 vs 1
FC YOU9TED Serangoon Garden Secondary School 40 mins each half 10 mins half time
15-Oct-2017 03:00 PM Sporting Lisbon
7 vs 0
DPS International School FC Bendemeer Sec School 40 mins each half 10 mins half time
22-Oct-2017 11:00 AM ISA Hippos
0 vs 3
EAGLE UNITED FC Bendemeer Sec School - 11aside WALKOVER 40 mins each half 10 mins half time
22-Oct-2017 01:00 PM Sahablood FC
2 vs 4
FC YOU9TED Bendemeer Sec School - 11aside 40 mins each half 10 mins half time
22-Oct-2017 03:00 PM ESPZEN SS Black
4 vs 1
ACM Academy Juniors Bendemeer Sec School - 11aside 40 mins each half 10 mins half time
29-Oct-2017 01:00 PM DPS International School FC
1 vs 4
EAGLE UNITED FC Bendemeer Sec School - 11aside 40 mins each half 10 mins half time
29-Oct-2017 03:00 PM ACM Academy Juniors
9 vs 1
Sahablood FC Bendemeer Sec School - 11aside 40 mins each half 10 mins half time
05-Nov-2017 11:00 AM EAGLE UNITED FC
1 vs 4
ACM Academy Juniors Bendemeer Sec School - 11aside 40 mins each half 10 mins half time
05-Nov-2017 01:00 PM ISA Hippos
1 vs 4
Sporting Lisbon Bendemeer Sec School - 11aside 40 mins each half 10 mins half time
05-Nov-2017 01:00 PM Sahablood FC
3 vs 0
DPS International School FC Bowen Sec School 40 mins each half 10 mins half time
05-Nov-2017 03:00 PM ESPZEN SS Black
7 vs 1
FC YOU9TED Bendemeer Sec School - 11aside 40 mins each half 10 mins half time
19-Nov-2017 11:00 AM FC YOU9TED
4 vs 4
Sporting Lisbon Bendemeer Sec School - 11aside 40 mins each half 10 mins half time
19-Nov-2017 01:00 PM ISA Hippos
0 vs 3
ACM Academy Juniors Bendemeer Sec School - 11aside WALKOVER 40 mins each half 10 mins half time
19-Nov-2017 03:00 PM ESPZEN SS Black
5 vs 1
DPS International School FC Bendemeer Sec School - 11aside 40 mins each half 10 mins half time
03-Dec-2017 11:00 AM FC YOU9TED
4 vs 4
ACM Academy Juniors Bendemeer Sec School - 11aside 40 mins each half 10 mins half time
03-Dec-2017 01:00 PM ISA Hippos
0 vs 3
DPS International School FC Bendemeer Sec School - 11aside WALKOVER 40 mins each half 10 mins half time
03-Dec-2017 03:00 PM Sahablood FC
4 vs 1
EAGLE UNITED FC Bendemeer Sec School - 11aside 40 mins each half 10 mins half time
17-Dec-2017 03:00 PM ESPZEN SS Black
5 vs 6
Sporting Lisbon Bendemeer Sec School - 11aside 40 mins each half 10 mins half time








Title Sponsor

Referee Sponsor

 



Affiliate Member

Supported By